Divisional Order

Saturday 13th Nov

L3 Judge
Jenny Knight
Measurers
Please select... & Please select...
Box Checkers
Please select...
Please select...
Box Checking
08:30
Dog Measuring
08:30
Racing Starts
09:00
Approx Finish
15:29
Little League 1DRR (2/5 + 2/4)
1BE RIGHT BACK POSSIBLY
2MAYHEM RUGRATS
3SUFFLOK DIAMONDS
Pre Cadets 3 x 6mins
Be Right Back
Be Right Back
Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Mayhem Flyball Team
Norfolk
Northants Falcons
Southern Striders
Wooferines
Singles 1SRR (2/4)
1Northants Falcons - PACE3.70D
2Southern Striders - OBI3.76
3Southern Striders - TAFFY3.88
Singles 2SRR (2/4)
1Junkyard Dogs - RIVAL3.90D
2Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - ZOLA4.00DF
3Northants Falcons - PIPPA4.00D
Singles 3SRR (2/4)
1Junkyard Dogs - SHUFFLE4.01
2Northants Falcons - ELLIE4.11
3Southern Striders - TEDDY4.19
4Northants Falcons - CODY4.20D
Singles 4SRR (2/4)
1Junkyard Dogs - ROSIE4.38
2Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - CODA4.40DS
3Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - INDI4.40
4Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - WEAVER4.40D
Singles 5SRR (2/4)
1Southern Striders - SECRET4.65D
2Mayhem Flyball Team - STAR4.70D
3Northants Falcons - HONEY4.70D
Singles 6SRR (2/4)
1Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - BELLA5.00D
2Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - FINNICK5.00D
3Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - RUBY5.00D
Pairs 1SRR (2/4)
1Northants Falcons - ROXIE & RIGGS8.00D
2Northants Falcons - NEMO & ZAK8.50D
3Northants Falcons - COOPER & LOLA8.80D
4Be Right Back - TAZ & MEKA9.11
Pairs 2SRR (2/4)
1Be Right Back - ARCHEY & JYANGO9.40D
2Mayhem Flyball Team - LOTTIE & THEA9.50D
3Norfolk - NESSIE & YOGI BEAR9.50D
Pairs 3SRR (2/4)
1Southern Striders - MIA & NESSIE9.95D
2Mayhem Flyball Team - BLAIZE & LOKI10.00D
3Norfolk - TEDDI & COOPER10.00D
Pairs 4SRR (2/4)
1Wooferines - DOBBY & RUBEN10.50D
2Be Right Back - DEXTER & MOLLY10.52
3Suffolk Sapphires - SHEP & BELLA11.00D
4Northants Falcons - PICKLE & RADLEY11.50D
5Suffolk Sapphires - DEXTER & EVIE11.80D

Sunday 14th Nov

L3 Judge
Jenny Knight
Measurers
Please select... & Please select...
Box Checkers
Please select...
Please select...
Box Checking
08:30
Dog Measuring
08:30
Racing Starts
09:00
Approx Finish
15:53
Pre Cadets 3 x 6mins
All 4 One
Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Iceni Flyball
Quantum Leap
Quantum Leap
Quantum Leap
TimeFlyZ
TimeFlyZ
Watson's
Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF)
Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF)
Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF)
Singles 1SRR (2/4)
1Watson's - AUTUMN3.48DF
2TimeFlyZ - PHAZE3.49
3Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - KYLO3.64
4Watson's - OPTIC3.67D
Singles 2SRR (2/4)
1All 4 One - ARTFUL DODGER3.85
2All 4 One - MILLY3.85D
3Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - HOPE3.96
Singles 3SRR (2/4)
1All 4 One - CANDY4.20D
2All 4 One - OLLIE4.20D
3All 4 One - PIPPIN4.20D
Singles 4SRR (2/4)
1All 4 One - MINDY4.30D
2All 4 One - SNOW4.30D
3Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - ZEBULUN4.30D
4Watson's - BIRDIE4.30D
5Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - JAKE4.31
Singles 5SRR (2/4)
1Iceni Flyball - JIVE4.50D
2Watson's - ABBIE4.50D
3All 4 One - TARA4.70D
4Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF) - DEXIE4.70D
Singles 6SRR (2/4)
1All 4 One - BERTIE4.85D
2All 4 One - JAZZ4.85D
3Iceni Flyball - FLO5.00D
4Watson's - BLUE5.00D
Singles 7SRR (2/4)
1Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - MISSY!5.30D
2TimeFlyZ - SKWISH5.33
3Watson's - MIA5.80D
Pairs 1SRR (2/4)
1Watson's - MR E MOJI & EPYC7.50D
2TimeFlyZ - GUS & LOGAN8.50D
3Watson's - CONNIE & KAYA8.60D
Pairs 2SRR (2/4)
1Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - TRISTAN & TAGGLE8.90D
2Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF) - JAMIE & CODY9.00D
3TimeFlyZ - WIBBLE & LUNA9.80D
Pairs 3SRR (2/4)
1Iceni Flyball - PIP & BLUE10.50D
2Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF) - TED & MERRY11.00D
3Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams - DIZZY & REMUS12.00D