JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Andrew James17068Drax Power Racers
Darryl Ogden17006Storm Chasers
Donna Culley17001Junkyard Dogs, WOW Flyball Team
Ellen Schofield17000Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams, Tottlefields
Hazell Brown17076Dolphins, Reiver Rebels
Jenny Knight17037Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Joe Lamont17002Tails We Win
Lynn Bradley17055The Flying Scots
Nick Wales17043Re-Energize, Revolution
Richard Liversidge17060Revolution
Sam Bawden17052Mad Mutts
Shian Corley17053Dundee Dynamutz
Steve Leek17154Dolphins
Sue Allen17050Ready2Fly, Storm Chasers
Tina Hatcher17004Wash Warriors Flyball Club
Tony Cain17051Storm Chasers
JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Bridget Leek17153Dolphins
Cheryl Quinn18404Junkyard Dogs
Claire Kennedy18459Saltires
Howard Campbell17328BORDER PATROL
Karen Ballam17014Dolphins
JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Abbie Coleman17057Northants Falcons
Andy Bawden17072Mad Mutts
Bhavnesh Patel17556Molten Magnets
Christina Opperman17116Storm Chasers, Watson's
Christopher Bligh17527Ready2Fly
Elaine Burgon17091The Flying Scots
Emma Groves17218Mid-Sussex Meteors
James Corbin17128No Limits, Tails We Win
Jean Hedley17290Reiver Rebels
Jillian Head17101Ramsden Rockers
Katie Day17096Essex
Katie Mabbutt17090Northants Falcons
laurie jordan17023Tails We Win
Lindsay Stocks17149The Flying Scots
Lisa Bradley17065The Flying Scots
Liz Preston17242Drax Power Racers
Louise Perkins18203Bristol Ballistics
Lucy Gourlay18301The Flying Scots
Marguerite Fleming17512The Squad
Mark Peck17008Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Martyn McInulty17145Northern Monkeys, Wash Warriors Flyball Club
Natalie Holtappel17171
Paula Merryman17178ANTICS
Robyn Bawden17073Mad Mutts
Roger Batten17108
Ross Payne17017Tails We Win
Samantha Clark17094Ready2Fly
Sarah Bailey17009WOW Flyball Team
Tom Rosenblatt18045Northern Monkeys
JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Alex Gillon17066Dundee Dynamutz
Charlotte Prentice18673Be Right Back
Chloe Heaps17262Hotshots
Chris Hatcher17026
Clifford Groves17217Mid-Sussex Meteors
Colin Pantrey18275
Connor Mcleod18290Back n Forth, Saltires
Craig Buglass18653
Craig Kennedy18460Saltires
Danii Adlam18557Live Wires
Helen Welch17049Tails We Win
Holly Harte17595Northants Falcons
Ian Richens17031Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Janet Beveridge19051Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Janet Hampton17180Essex
Jerome Walker17623Dolphins
jon Thorpe19094Fire Dragons
Katherine Bastianelli17370
Katie O'Driscoll17124Drax Power Racers, Paws On The Run, The Travelling Mavericks
Lisa Taylor18406Junkyard Dogs
Loraine Kidd17454Pavilion Musical Paws
Louise Mabey17097
Louise Sanders17266Fire Dragons
Maria Sheehy17193All 4 One
Mark Ince19102Southern Striders
mark sheehy17194
Mat Polley17323Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Megan Morgan17079Dolphins, Reiver Rebels
MICHELLE STRINGER18175Hotshots
Nicole Webster17176Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Rachel Caldwell19087Clyde Warriors
Richard Porter17477TimeFlyZ
Rosemary Batten17106Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Samantha Crane18238Brighton
Sarah Robson17240Essex
Sean Crane18897
Shani-le Galloway17279Rebound
Stephanie Pratley17243TimeFlyZ
Susan Matthews17257ANTICS
Victoria Jones18326Pegasus flyball, Storm Chasers
TeamQualified RP
ANTICS4
All 4 One11
Back n Forth1
Be Right Back6
Bravehearts4
Brighton11
Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams19
Celtic Spirit1
Clyde Warriors1
Dolphins2
Drax Power Racers1
Eclipse1
Essex5
Fire Dragons7
Geordie Racers1
Junkyard Dogs14
Live Wires2
Mad Mutts3
Mayhem Flyball Team1
Molten Magnets4
Norfolk1
Northants Falcons4
Northern Monkeys4
Paws On The Run5
Phoenix Flyball Team1
Purple Dynamics7
Quantum Leap6
Ramsden Rockers2
Re-Energize2
Reiver Rebels1
Revolution2
Rocksteady1
Rosea Velocita Flyball Team1
Saltires2
Scorchin' Pawz1
Southern Striders9
Storm Chasers3
Suffolk Sapphires1
Sussex Screamers4
Tails We Win7
Tartan Tearaways1
TimeFlyZ5
Tottlefields1
WOW Flyball Team2
Wash Warriors Flyball Club4
Watson's6
Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF)1
NB. If a UKFL© member races with multiple teams they will be counted against all teams that they race for.