JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Andrew James17068Drax Power Racers
Darryl Ogden17006Storm Chasers
Donna Culley17001Junkyard Dogs
Ellen Schofield17000Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams, Tottlefields
Hazell Brown17076Dolphins, Reiver Rebels, Star Paws
Jenny Knight17037Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Joe Lamont17002Tails We Win
Lynn Bradley17055The Flying Scots
Nick Wales17043Re-Energize, Revolution
Richard Liversidge17060Revolution
Sam Bawden17052Mad Mutts
Shian Corley17053Dundee Dynamutz
Steve Leek17154Dolphins
Sue Allen17050Storm Chasers
Tina Hatcher17004Wash Warriors Flyball Club
Tony Cain17051Storm Chasers
JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Bridget Leek17153Dolphins
Cheryl Quinn18404Junkyard Dogs
Claire Kennedy18459Saltires
Howard Campbell17328BORDER PATROL
Karen Ballam17014Dolphins
JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Abbie Coleman17057Northants Falcons
Andy Bawden17072Mad Mutts
Christina Opperman17116Watson's
Christopher Bligh17527
Elaine Burgon17091The Flying Scots
Emma Groves17218Mid-Sussex Meteors
James Corbin17128No Limits, Tails We Win
Jean Hedley17290Reiver Rebels
Jillian Head17101Ramsden Rockers
Katie Day17096Essex
Katie Mabbutt17090Northants Falcons
laurie jordan17023Tails We Win
Lindsay Stocks17149The Flying Scots
Lisa Bradley17065The Flying Scots
Liz Preston17242Drax Power Racers
Louise Perkins18203Bristol Ballistics
Lucy Gourlay18301The Flying Scots
Marguerite Fleming17512The Squad
Mark Peck17008Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Martyn McInulty17145Northern Monkeys
Natalie Holtappel17171
Paula Merryman17178ANTICS
Robyn Bawden17073Mad Mutts
Roger Batten17108
Ross Payne17017Tails We Win
Samantha Clark17094
Sarah Bailey17009Junkyard Dogs
Tom Rosenblatt18045Northern Monkeys
JudgeUKFL No.Team(s)
Alex Gillon17066Dundee Dynamutz
Charlotte Prentice18673Be Right Back
Chloe Heaps17262Hotshots
Chris Hatcher17026
Clifford Groves17217Mid-Sussex Meteors
Colin Pantrey18275
Connor Mcleod18290Back n Forth
Craig Buglass18653Saltires
Craig Kennedy18460Saltires
Danii Adlam18557Northern Monkeys
Helen Welch17049Tails We Win
Holly Harte17595Northants Falcons
Ian Richens17031Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Janet Beveridge19051Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Janet Hampton17180Essex, Ramsden Rockers
Jerome Walker17623Dolphins
jon Thorpe19094Fire Dragons
Katherine Bastianelli17370Back n Forth, Saltires
Katie O'Driscoll17124Drax Power Racers, Paws On The Run, The Travelling Mavericks
Lisa Taylor18406Junkyard Dogs
Loraine Kidd17454Pavilion Musical Paws
Louise Mabey17097
Louise Sanders17266Fire Dragons
Maria Sheehy17193All 4 One
Mark Ince19102Southern Striders
mark sheehy17194
Mat Polley17323Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Megan Morgan17079Dolphins, Reiver Rebels
MICHELLE STRINGER18175Hotshots
Nicole Webster17176Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Rachel Caldwell19087Clyde Warriors
Richard Porter17477TimeFlyZ
Rosemary Batten17106Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams
Samantha Crane18238Brighton
Sarah Robson17240Essex
Sean Crane18897
Shani-le Galloway17279Rebound
Stephanie Pratley17243TimeFlyZ
Susan Matthews17257ANTICS
Victoria Jones18326Pegasus flyball
TeamQualified RP
BORDER PATROL1
Cambridgeshire Flyball Teams3
Drax Power Racers3
Dundee Dynamutz1
Junkyard Dogs7
Mad Mutts2
Nene Valley Flyball Teams3
Northants Falcons2
Pegasus flyball4
Rosea Velocita Flyball Team1
Storm Chasers2
NB. If a UKFL© member races with multiple teams they will be counted against all teams that they race for.