Judge | UKFL No. | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
Abbie Mellor | 17057 | Northants Falcons |
Bridget Leek | 17153 | Dolphins |
Cheryl Quinn | 18404 | Junkyard Dogs |
Christina Opperman | 17116 | Watson's |
Claire Kennedy | 18459 | Saltires |
Darryl Ogden | 17006 | Storm Chasers |
Donna Culley | 17001 | Elements Flyball Team, WOW Flyball Team |
Ellen Schofield | 17000 | Cambridgeshire Flyball, Tottlefields |
Hazell Brown | 17076 | Game Of Bones, Reiver Rebels, Saltires, Speyside Copper Dogs |
Joe Lamont | 17002 | Tails We Win |
Lynn Bradley | 17055 | The Flying Scots |
Sam Bawden | 17052 | Mad Mutts |
Steve Leek | 17154 | Dolphins |
Judge | UKFL No. | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
Christopher Bligh | 17527 | Ready2Fly |
Colin Pantrey | 18275 | All 4 One |
Elaine Burgon | 17091 | The Flying Scots |
Holly Harte | 17595 | Northants Falcons |
Jon Thorpe | 19094 | Fire Dragons |
Katie Day | 17096 | Essex |
Katie Mabbutt | 17090 | Northants Falcons |
Laurie Jordan | 17023 | Tails We Win |
Lindsay Stocks | 17149 | Dolphins, Reiver Rebels, Speyside Copper Dogs |
Lisa Bradley | 17065 | The Flying Scots |
Louise Sanders | 17266 | Fire Dragons |
Lucy Gourlay | 18301 | The Flying Scots |
Mark Peck | 17008 | Cambridgeshire Flyball |
Paula Merryman | 17178 | ANTICS |
Robyn Bawden | 17073 | Mad Mutts |
Ross Payne | 17017 | Aces, Tails We Win |
Samantha Clark | 17094 | Ready2Fly |
Sarah Bailey | 17009 | Elements Flyball Team |
Tom Rosenblatt | 18045 | Junkyard Dogs |
Judge | UKFL No. | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
Craig Buglass | 18653 | Initiate impact |
Danii Adlam | 18557 | Junkyard Dogs |
Georgia Smith | 19139 | Live Wires |
Hayley Bonwick | 20085 | Rapid Rascals Flyball Team |
Ian Richens | 17031 | Cambridgeshire Flyball |
Lauren Simmonds | 21013 | Watson's |
Loraine Kidd | 17454 | Pavilion Musical Paws, Saltires |
Mark Ince | 19102 | Southern Striders |
Nicole Langley | 18201 | Live Wires |
Sarah Robson | 17240 | Essex |
Steven Wheelton | 19138 | Live Wires |
Victoria Jones | 18326 | Pegasus flyball |
Judge | UKFL No. | Team(s) |
---|
Judge | UKFL No. | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
Cheryl Quinn | 18404 | Junkyard Dogs |
Donna Culley | 17001 | Elements Flyball Team, WOW Flyball Team |
Hazell Brown | 17076 | Game Of Bones, Reiver Rebels, Saltires, Speyside Copper Dogs |
Joe Lamont | 17002 | Tails We Win |
Lucy Gourlay | 18301 | The Flying Scots |
Lynnette Treadwell-Jones | 17063 | Sirius Stars Flyball Team |
Steven Wheelton | 19138 | Live Wires |
Vicki Dawe | 17003 | Storm Chasers |
Judge | UKFL No. | Team(s) |
---|---|---|
Ann Denise Stokoe | 18471 | All 4 One |
Ashley Hindmarsh | 21161 | |
Charlotte Busi | 17071 | Tails We Win |
Des Christon | 18102 | Cambridgeshire Flyball, Muttley Racers |
Donna Culley | 17001 | Elements Flyball Team, WOW Flyball Team |
Elaine Millar | 19303 | Saltires |
Hayley Bonwick | 20085 | Rapid Rascals Flyball Team |
Hazell Brown | 17076 | Game Of Bones, Reiver Rebels, Saltires, Speyside Copper Dogs |
Ian Draper | 19106 | Southern Striders |
Jenny Knight | 17037 | Essex |
Jo Sodeau | 21004 | Rapid Rascals Flyball Team |
Laurence Tittensor | 21097 | Quantum Leap |
Liz Mattingley | 18423 | Junkyard Dogs |
Louise Sanders | 17266 | Fire Dragons |
Lucie Grant | 18568 | Quantum Leap |
Lucy Gourlay | 18301 | The Flying Scots |
Rebecca Christon | 18104 | |
Shani-le Galloway | 17279 | Elements Flyball Team |
Stephanie Murray | 21111 | Watson's |
Team | Qualified RP |
---|---|
2 FAST 2 FURIOUS | 2 |
ANTICS | 5 |
Aces | 11 |
All 4 One | 11 |
Annandale | 6 |
Apawcalypse | 2 |
Be Right Back | 10 |
Blue Sky Flyball Teams | 1 |
Bravehearts | 2 |
Bristol Ballistics | 6 |
Cambridgeshire Flyball | 22 |
Catch 22 Wirral | 3 |
Celtic Spirit | 1 |
Cheshire Set | 4 |
Clyde Warriors | 3 |
Critically Extreme | 2 |
Cwn Conwy | 9 |
DREiGIAU DYFED | 4 |
Dolphins | 5 |
Dundee Dynamutz | 1 |
Eclipse | 4 |
Elements Flyball Team | 11 |
Essex | 7 |
Fire Dragons | 8 |
Fireflies | 8 |
Flyball Fever | 1 |
Focus | 1 |
Game Of Bones | 2 |
Geordie Racers | 9 |
Houston | 1 |
Initiate impact | 5 |
Junkyard Dogs | 13 |
Keyne Kanines | 3 |
Killie Flyers | 12 |
Live Wires | 12 |
Mad Mutts | 7 |
Mayhem Flyball Team | 11 |
Molten Magnets | 2 |
Monsters | 5 |
Nene Valley Flyball Teams | 3 |
Northants Falcons | 10 |
Overdrive | 4 |
Pavilion Musical Paws | 5 |
Paws On The Run | 7 |
Pawsitivity | 1 |
Pegasus flyball | 2 |
Phoenix Flyball Team | 9 |
Purple Dynamics | 9 |
Quantum Leap | 8 |
Ramsden Rockers | 6 |
Rapid Rascals Flyball Team | 11 |
Re-Energize | 1 |
Ready2Fly | 4 |
Reiver Rebels | 11 |
Ricochet | 7 |
Rosavelocita Flyball Team | 1 |
Saltires | 12 |
Scorchin' Pawz | 6 |
Sirius Stars Flyball Team | 3 |
Southern Striders | 15 |
Speyside Copper Dogs | 8 |
Storm Chasers | 9 |
Streamlinerz | 8 |
Suffolk Sapphires | 2 |
Sussex Screamers | 8 |
Tails We Win | 15 |
Tartan Tearaways | 6 |
The Collie Flowers | 1 |
The Crate Escape | 1 |
The Dukes | 5 |
The Flying Scots | 16 |
TimeFlyZ | 7 |
Toon Raiders | 1 |
Tottlefields | 1 |
UK Flyball League | 1 |
Warrington and District Dog Club | 1 |
Wash Warriors Flyball Club | 3 |
Watson's | 14 |
Waveney Valley Flyballers (WVF) | 4 |
Wooferines | 2 |
Yeager Flyball | 6 |